Cidades Atendidas


São José do Rio Preto

Monte Aprazível

Bálsamo

Mirassol

Nipoã

Jaci

Poloni

Tanabi

Ipiguá

Mirassolândia

Onda Verde

Nova Granada

Palestina

Icém

Bady Bassitt

Orindiúva

Paulo de Faria

União Paulista

Planalto

Guapiaçu

Cedral

Uchôa

Nova Aliança

Potirendaba

Ibirá

José Bonifácio

Zacarias

Ubarana

Mendonça

Adolfo

Votuporanga

Cosmorama

Valentim Gentil

Américo de Campos

Álvares Florence

Parisi

Pontes Gestal

Cardoso

Riolândia

Sebastianópolis do Sul

Magda

Floreal

Nhandeara

Macaubal

Monções

Catanduva

Palmares Paulista

Paraíso

Novais

Catiguá

Tabapuã

Elisiário

Ariranha

Pindorama

Santa Adélia

Itajobi

Marapoama

Urupês

Irapuã

Sales

Novo Horizonte

Araçatuba

Brejo Alegre

Buritama

Lourdes

Turiúba

Santo Antônio do Aracanguá

Nova Luzitânia

Gastão Vidigal

Nova Castilho

Auriflama

Guzolândia

General Salgado

São João de Iracema

Barbosa

Birigui

Coroados

Guararapes

Rubiácea

Bento de Abreu

Valparaíso

Bilac

Glicério

Penápolis

Avanhandava

Alto Alegre

Luiziânia

Santópolis do Aguapeí

Clementina

Braúna

Piacatu

Gabriel Monteiro

Lins

Guaiçara

Promissão

Sabino

Getulina

Guaimbê

Guarantã

Cafelândia

Pongaí

Uru

Barretos

Guaíra

Colômbia

Guaraci

Altair

Olímpia

Severínia

Cajobi

Embaúba

Colina

Jaborandi

Terra Roxa

Viradouro

Bebedouro

Monte Azul Paulista

Pirangi

Taiaçu

Vista Alegre do Alto

Taiúva

Marília

Pompéia

Oriente

Oscar Bressane

Echaporã

Ocauçu

Lupércio

Alvinlândia

Fernão

Gália

Vera Cruz

Garça

Álvaro de Carvalho

Júlio Mesquita

Fernandópolis

Meridiano

Pedranópolis

São João das Duas Pontes

Macedônia

Estrela D'Oeste

Guarani D'Oeste

Turmalina

Ouroeste

Populina

Indiaporã

Mira Estrela

Bauru

Balbinos

Pirajuí

Iacanga

Reginópolis

Presidente Alves

Avaí

Arealva

Duartina

Piratininga

Perdeneiras

Lucianópolis

Cabrália Paulista

Agudos

Macatuba

Ubirajara

Paulistânia

Borebi

Lençóis Paulista

Araraquara

Fernando Prestes

Cândido Rodrigues

Taquaritinga

Santa Ernestina

Dobrada

Motuca

Rincão

Matão

Itápolis

Borborema

Tabatinga

Ibitinga

Nova Europa

Galvão Peixoto

Santa Lucia

Américo Brasiliense

Boa Esperança do Sul

Trabiju

Ribeirão Preto

Pitangueiras

Pontal

Brodowski

Jardinópolis

Serrana

Altinópolis

Santo Antônio da Alegria

Cássia dos Coqueiros

Cajuru

Santa Cruz da Esperança

Serra Azul

Cravinhos

Sertãozinho

Barrinha

Dumont

Jaboticabal

Monte Alto

Guariba

Pradópolis

Guatapará

Luis Antônio

São Simão

Santa Rosa de Viterbo